Kent CA 25 - 13 March 2011

 

To go back to the list of results click HERE. Please e-mail any results to e-mail


 

Position Rider Club   Time

1 Kevin Tye / Dr. Andrew Meilak / Seth Kay DataTeamAllstars
53.44
2 Jon Lyons / Mark Whittaker / Carl Chapman GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical
55.43
3 Andy Miles / Phil Bull / Jamie Beecham VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
56.27
4 Barry Goodsell / Steve Gooch / Nick Wilson Rye and District Wheelers CC
56.32
4 Stephen Castle / Adrian Lyons / Danial Phillips GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical
56.32
6 Rob Sherrin / Jonathan Hepper / Warren Peters a3crg
57.33
7 Fraser Wildman / Mark Hill / Reg Smith DataTeamAllstars
57.47
8 Robert Royston / David Twin / Peter Mahoney Sydenham Wheelers
59.37
9 Martin Brown / Neil Colvin / Mark Evans 7Oaks Triathlon Club
01.00.00
10 Jeremy Temple / Andrew Iggulden / Pete Andrews VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
01.01.17
11 Dick Naylor / John Bosley / Jason Gould San Fairy Ann CC
01.01.42
12 Stewart King / Thomas Morris / Andrew Macey Ashford Wheelers CC
01.02.34
13 Jake Folkherd-Hobbs / Garfield Hall / Scott Hopkins Geoffrey Butler Cycles / Geoffrey Butler Cycles / Woolwich C
01.03.25
14 Stephen Searby / James Bulley / Penny Bulley 7Oaks Triathlon Club
01.05.09
15 Colin Webster / Gareth Cozens / Alex Cozens Woolwich CC
01.05.51
16 Eric Lejeune / Andrew Durling / Clive Nye San Fairy Ann CC
01.07.16
17 James Smith / Bob Hedderman / Alastair Simpson San Fairy Ann CC
01.08.44
18 David Page / Stephen Marchant / Steven Maxted Rye and District Wheelers CC
01.09.29
19 Andrew Croft / Craig Ewing / Rodney Harrow Rye and District Wheelers CC
01.09.37
20 Lee Russell / Nick Underwood / Andrew Ghagan VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
01.09.59
21 Sarah Sutton / Donna Hopper / Jennifer Stuart-Smith San Fairy Ann CC
01.11.15
22 Martin Yardley / David Millis / Nigel Smith Southborough and District Whs.
01.11.36
23 Tony Lamoury / Paul Crouch / Ian Glover 7Oaks Triathlon Club
01.12.04
24 Bronwen Ewing / Carmen Kubisa / Keeley Chalk Rye and District Wheelers CC
01.13.09
25 Elizabeth Scott / Bernadette Conefrey / Kate Alderson San Fairy Ann CC
01.13.35
26 Val Place / Debbie Munton / Donna Shepherd 7Oaks Triathlon Club
01.16.06
27 Vic Kenny / Liz King / Ali Steed TriSpirit Team
01.19.36
28 Miranda Weller / Jodie Hope / Kate Bosley San Fairy Ann CC
01.26.26
29 Lisa Nightingale / Jane Reeve / Alyson Nye TriSpirit Team
01.30.24
Tom Chapman / Darren Fagan / Trevor Hillman (DNS) a3crg
57.53
Adam Broyard / Martin Dawkins / Shaun Thompson (DNF) GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical
01.03.23
Stuart Atkinson / Dean Chiddention / Carl Bradford San Fairy Ann CC
DNS
Robert Baker / Bruno Mahsoudi / Ed Simpson Greenwich Tritons Tri Club
DNS

  Spacer Spacer   Spacer